Connect

Our Community Programme

Time Venue Activity
Monday 16:30-20:30 Swimming Pool Salamanda Swim School
17:00-20:00 Sports Hall Midlands Football Coaching
17:30-20:00 Main Hall DJ’s Dance Academy
19:00-20:00 Drama Room Pilates with Rachel
18:30-19:30 4G (Half A) Dudley Sports Football
20:00-21:00 4G (Half A) Social Football Group
Tuesday 16:00-18:00 Classrooms Kumon
16:00-18:00 Sports Hall Elite Cricket Coaching
16:30-20:00 Swimming Pool Swimstars
18:00-19:00 4G (Half A) PS Olympic Football Team
18:00-20:00 Sports Hall Swindon Cricket Club
18:00-21:00 Drama Room Pilates with Claudine
19:00-20:00 4G (Half A) PS Olympic Football Team
19:00-20:30 4G (Half B) PS Olympic Football Team
19:00-20:00 Main Hall Zumba with Bernard
20:00-21:00 4G (Half A) Kingswinford AFC Football
Wednesday 16:30-20:30 Swimming Pool Swimstars
17:00-18:00 Sports Hall Elite Cricket Coaching
17:00-21:00 Gymnasium Rachel Dixon Dance School
18:00-19:00 MUGA Superfit
18:00-20:00 Main Hall Core Karate
18:00-20:30 Sports Hall Libra Lea Netball
18:00-19:00 4G (Half A) PS Olympic Football
18:00-20:00 4G (Half B) PS Olympic Football
19:00-20:30 4G (Half A) PS Olympic Football
Thursday 16:00-18:00 Classrooms Kumon
17:00-18:00 Sports Hall Elite Cricket Coaching
17:00-19:00 Swimming Pool Salamanda Swim School
18:00-19:00 4G (Half A) PS Olympic Football
18:00-19:00 4G (Half B) PS Olympic Football
18:30-19:30 Sports Hall Krav4Kids
19:00-20:00 Gymnasium Kingswinford Taekwondo
19:00-20:30 4G (Half A) PS Olympic Football
19:00-20:30 4G (Half B) PS Olympic Football
19:15-20:45 Swimming Pool Wombourne Swim Club
Friday 17:00-21:00 4G IPDA Football Coaching
17:00-19:00 Swimming Pool Salamanda Swim School
17:00-21:00 Sports Hall Oldswinford Cricket Club
19:00-20:30 Gymnasium Dudley Shukokai Karate
19:00-21:30 Swimming Pool Making Waves Swimming
Saturday 08:30-19:45 Main Hall Team Theatre
09:00-15:00 Gymnasium Rachel Dixon Dance School
09:30-10:30 MUGA Superfit
09:30-11:30 Swimming Pool Swimstars
09:30-10:30 4G (Half A) PS Olympic Football
09:30-10:30 4G (Half B) PS Olympic Football
10:00-12:00 Sports Hall Dudley Basketball Association
10:30-11:30 4G (Half A) PS Olympic Football
11:00-12:00 4G (Half B) PS Olympic Football
12:00-19:00 Swimming Pool Waves Academy
Sunday 09:00-12:00 Swimming Pool Salamanda Swim School
09:00-13:00 Sports Field PS Olympic Football
13:00-19:00 Swimming Pool Waves Academy